Match
Tr
ak
|
S11Q57-18-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/6-5/12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chad Bowman
( Strikers )
7
2 - 2 - 3
21
20
1
9
0
9
1.29
0
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ben Dynice
( Demons )
6
0 - 5 - 1
13
26
-13
14
0
14
2.33
0
Gladys Mendoza
( Sharks )
8
5 - 1 - 2
40
16
24
17
0
17
2.12
0
Jonny West
( The Bagels )
6
3 - 1 - 2
16
8
8
11
0
11
1.83
0
Jordan Christian
8
0 - 7 - 1
10
48
-38
1
0
1
0.13
0
Michael Flores
( Goblins )
5
0 - 5 - 0
4
28
-24
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Tomasulo
9
7 - 1 - 1
42
12
30
22
0
22
2.44
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jessica Husami
( HEAT )
8
5 - 2 - 1
40
20
20
16
0
16
2.00
0
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Andrew TerBush
( The Burning Flames )
7
1 - 5 - 1
11
42
-31
21
0
21
3.00
0
Martin Diaz
( Lightning-Fast Refrigerators )
6
2 - 4 - 0
12
27
-15
23
0
23
3.83
0
Ryan Leitner
( Black Lightning )
7
1 - 6 - 0
22
54
-32
21
0
21
3.00
0
Thanasi Papoulias
( Los Alamitos FC )
7
4 - 3 - 0
20
13
7
41
0
41
5.86
0
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jennifer DeSelm
7
4 - 3 - 0
20
18
2
43
0
43
6.14
0
Ron Rasmussen
7
0 - 6 - 1
9
52
-43
12
0
12
1.71
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mike Ibrahim
( Los Alamitos 159 )
8
2 - 5 - 1
22
34
-12
7
0
7
0.88
0
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ben Wysocki
( Pink Flamingos )
5
5 - 0 - 0
26
8
18
15
0
15
3.00
0
Bob Sagen
( Lavender Haze )
5
2 - 3 - 0
20
21
-1
6
0
6
1.20
0
Chris Schooley
( Tsunami )
5
4 - 1 - 0
25
12
13
12
0
12
2.40
0
Daniel Kim
5
2 - 3 - 0
12
14
-2
6
0
6
1.20
0
James Eckardt
( Black Panthers )
5
0 - 5 - 0
5
33
-28
0
0
0
0.00
0
Josh Held
( Teal Water Dragons )
6
4 - 2 - 0
25
15
10
12
0
12
2.00
0
Michael Syrengelas
( Los Al Strikers )
6
2 - 3 - 1
15
20
-5
28
0
28
4.67
0
Ron R59Reynolds
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Wes Harris
( Icy Barracudas )
5
1 - 4 - 0
8
18
-10
3
0
3
0.60
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rob Poetsch
( Gopher City )
8
3 - 4 - 1
16
20
-4
10
0
10
1.25
0
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Chris Teague
( Dynamite 🧨 )
7
1 - 6 - 0
10
35
-25
16
0
16
2.29
0
Ron Rasmussen
7
1 - 6 - 0
13
48
-35
16
0
16
2.29
0
Taleah Quemada
( Strikers )
7
1 - 4 - 2
10
24
-14
22
0
22
3.14
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Laura Woo
( Red Tide )
8
8 - 0 - 0
29
5
24
24
0
24
3.00
0
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jeanette Arcos
7
2 - 5 - 0
7
21
-14
21
0
21
3.00
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Stan Davidson
( Los Alamitos F C )
7
3 - 4 - 0
15
23
-8
9
0
9
1.29
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]