MatchTrak | S11Q57-18-Fall
AYSO Region 57 - Corona del Mar
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Region 57

Home


Main Menu - R57

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 |

Boys Standings
  u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 |

Other R57 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R57 Teams


Games

R57 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R57 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 1/21-1/27

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R57 TeamsBU06 - Region R57 Teams
Christine Cawthorn ( Red Flash ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dan Lubeck ( Green Monster Trucks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dudley Tabakin ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Felipe Zardo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kristin Dickson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Rivera ( Green Lanterns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicole Brettingen ( Silver Skeletons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Norman Giroux ( White Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R57 TeamsBU07 - Region R57 Teams
Bonaparte Liu 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Clint Graham 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Greg Thorburn ( Orange Crush ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Lake ( Green Cobras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Kautz ( White Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Pauly 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R57 TeamsBU08 - Region R57 Teams
Casey Hannegan ( Shark Attack ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Christopher McCaffrey ( Fireballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joe Rayfield 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Luke Feltham 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nick Arambarri ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tyler Woods ( Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
George Roletter ( Poisonous Potatoes ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 7 -4 9 0 9 3.00 0
Jeff Rader 2 1 - 0 - 1 7 2 5 4 0 4 2.00 0
Rian Cruttenden ( Blue Galaxy ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 15 6 9 22 0 22 7.33 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R57 TeamsBU10 - Region R57 Teams
Chris Reedy 8 1 - 5 - 2 21 27 -6 5 0 5 0.62 0
George Roletter ( Poisonous Potatoes ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 17 20 -3 13 0 13 1.63 0
George Ward ( Golden Kings ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 14 29 -15 4 0 4 0.50 0
Jeff Caldwell ( Strikers ) 8 2 - 4 - 2 15 28 -13 8 0 8 1.00 0
Jeff Rader ( Blue Lightning ) 8 3 - 3 - 2 19 19 0 11 0 11 1.38 0
Judd Hietbrink ( Silver Scorpions ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 32 18 14 14 0 14 1.75 0
Michael Perisi ( Neon Pickles ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 22 16 6 14 0 14 1.75 0
Rian Cruttenden ( Blue Galaxy ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 25 8 17 21 0 21 2.62 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Lance Stern ( CDM Storm ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 10 35 -25 3 0 3 0.43 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ammari 3 2 - 1 - 0 8 4 4 18 0 18 6.00 0
Ammari 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Chet Spreen ( CDM STORM ⛈⚡️ ) 9 4 - 3 - 2 21 22 -1 14 +0.2 14.2 1.58 0
Ramzi Ammari ( CDM Storm ) 9 4 - 3 - 2 33 23 10 14 0 14 1.56 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Kevin Thompson ( CDM Green ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 13 36 -23 4 0 4 0.44 0
Luis Morales 9 3 - 4 - 2 23 18 5 11 0 11 1.22 0
Luis Morales 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 6 1 12 0 12 4.00 0
Luis Morales 3 1 - 2 - 0 5 15 -10 3 0 3 1.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Harris 7 2 - 5 - 0 8 15 -7 6 0 6 0.86 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Don Wood 11 3 - 6 - 2 21 37 -16 11 0 11 1.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeff Creamer ( CDM STORM ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 12 15 -3 6 0 6 0.86 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
S Ecker 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 8 -5 8 0 8 2.67 1
Scott Ecker ( CDM STORM ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 18 16 2 12 0 12 1.71 1
Hide details for GU06 - Region R57 TeamsGU06 - Region R57 Teams
Alex Chazen ( TEAM PINK ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bert Tavares ( Blue Surfers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Anderson ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sandy Cruttenden ( Green Grasshoppers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Blackburn ( Gummy Bears ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Will Gordon ( Purple Grapes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R57 TeamsGU08 - Region R57 Teams
Corey Anthony 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jay Nunez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jennifer Noonan ( Purple Power ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Harris 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Reid Winthrop ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Mang 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Timothy Blackburn ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tom Bottiaux ( Silver Diamond Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Aaron Sobaski ( Storm ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 7 14 -7 6 0 6 1.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Amina Albakri ( Blue Lightning ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 5 0 5 26 0 26 8.67 0
Amina Albakri ( Blue Lightning ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 4 -2 2 0 2 2.00 0
Eric Zimmerman 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 4 -1 3 0 3 1.00 0
JR Walz ( Magic Dragons ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 3 2 16 0 16 5.33 0
JR Walz ( Magic Dragons ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 1 0 1 1.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R57 TeamsGU10 - Region R57 Teams
Amina Albakri ( Blue Lightning ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 30 17 13 15 0 15 1.88 0
Chad Whelton ( SILVER THUNDER ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 10 23 -13 10 0 10 1.25 0
Erik Zimmerman ( PINK PANTHERS ) 8 0 - 7 - 1 17 32 -15 1 0 1 0.13 0
JR Walz ( Magic Dragons ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 27 18 9 19 0 19 2.37 0
Nick Arambarri ( Blue Dolphins ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 10 29 -19 3 0 3 0.38 0
Stephanie Manser ( Poison Ivy ) 8 7 - 0 - 1 36 11 25 22 0 22 2.75 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Amy Hykes ( Storm ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 8 15 -7 6 0 6 0.86 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Brad Morrison 9 2 - 7 - 0 11 34 -23 6 0 6 0.67 0
Christopher Hilbert ( Pink Thunder ) 9 3 - 3 - 3 22 19 3 12 0 12 1.33 0
Christopher Hilbert ( Pink Thunder ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 9 -7 2 0 2 0.67 0
Sonny Hong ( StormTroopers ) 10 4 - 2 - 4 33 20 13 16 0 16 1.60 0
Sonny Hong ( Storm Troopers ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 7 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sonny Hong ( Storm Troopers ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 5 5 0 18 0 18 6.00 0
Sonny Hong 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 9 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ryan MacAfee 9 1 - 7 - 1 12 38 -26 4 0 4 0.44 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andy Kulyk ( CDM Storm ) 10 2 - 4 - 4 12 15 -3 10 0 10 1.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Dennis Delahanty 10 1 - 8 - 1 6 38 -32 4 0 4 0.40 0
Dennis Delahanty ( CDM Purple ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dennis Delahanty ( CDM Purple ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 7 -6 1 0 1 0.50 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chet Spreen ( CDM Storm ⛈⚡️ ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 10 5 5 16 0 16 2.00 0
Spreen 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tim Ramirez ( STORM ) 9 1 - 6 - 2 18 31 -13 5 0 5 0.56 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
G Van Otten 3 2 - 0 - 1 2 0 2 20 0 20 6.67 0
G Van Otten 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 2 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gary Van Otten ( CDM G19 ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 22 13 9 13 0 13 1.86 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]